Telecommunication

Telecommunication 0078200001 0063207205 0063207101 0063207001 0063206901 2X ACS150PFC R ADVA FSP 2000 MDXM- 5Ports SFP MDXM+ 6Ports SFP 4BSM-LC 5Ports SFP WCM-PL 1XGBIC PS 2X160W Rails

Telecommunication 0078200001 0063207205 0063207101 0063207001 0063206901 2X ACS150PFC R ADVA FSP 2000 MDXM- 5Ports SFP MDXM+ 6Ports SFP 4BSM-LC 5Ports SFP WCM-PL 1XGBIC PS 2X160W Rails

3 865,00 PLN
Telecommunication 03N7038 MultiTech MT5600BA MultiModem fax modem RS232

Telecommunication 03N7038 MultiTech MT5600BA MultiModem fax modem RS232

215,00 PLN
Telecommunication 19345 GA92-03613A MCP GA92-03285A GA92-03269A GA92-03236A  GA92-03252A WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7200 Phone System with MCP SVMi-20E 16DLI2 4BRI 8COMBO Modules Without Operating System

Telecommunication 19345 GA92-03613A MCP GA92-03285A GA92-03269A GA92-03236A GA92-03252A WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7200 Phone System with MCP SVMi-20E 16DLI2 4BRI 8COMBO Modules Without Operating System

1 289,00 PLN
Telecommunication 19800E KPOS71BMP1 UKA KP-OSDBDL2 EUS KPOS71BUNI UKA WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7100 Phone System with MP10 16DLI2 UNI Without OS

Telecommunication 19800E KPOS71BMP1 UKA KP-OSDBDL2 EUS KPOS71BUNI UKA WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7100 Phone System with MP10 16DLI2 UNI Without OS

1 501,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3EH76020ABAC 3EH73015ADAB 3EH73005ADAB 3EH73026ABBA WOOS KPN Telecom VOX NOVO OFFICE S1 BUSINESS MIXED MIX 2-4-4 Digital Interfaces UAI4 Procesoring Unit CPU NOOS

Telecommunication 3EH76020ABAC 3EH73015ADAB 3EH73005ADAB 3EH73026ABBA WOOS KPN Telecom VOX NOVO OFFICE S1 BUSINESS MIXED MIX 2-4-4 Digital Interfaces UAI4 Procesoring Unit CPU NOOS

1 093,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3EH76174ABAA 3EH73068ABJB 01 3EH73015APAE 03 Alcatel  OmniPCX Office Phone System, Business Processing Unit CPU-3m Card Module, Mixed MIX 2 8 4 Card Module

Telecommunication 3EH76174ABAA 3EH73068ABJB 01 3EH73015APAE 03 Alcatel OmniPCX Office Phone System, Business Processing Unit CPU-3m Card Module, Mixed MIX 2 8 4 Card Module

424,00 PLN
Telecommunication 48095 47082-09 2X 47670-06 47930 512MBCF R Interalia XMU+ DIGITAL VOICE 48095 Control Card  2x Hybrid Card AC Power Supply 512MB Compact Flash Rails

Telecommunication 48095 47082-09 2X 47670-06 47930 512MBCF R Interalia XMU+ DIGITAL VOICE 48095 Control Card 2x Hybrid Card AC Power Supply 512MB Compact Flash Rails

1 461,00 PLN
Telecommunication 50005105 50005091 R Mitel ASU II Analog Services Unit with Power Supply

Telecommunication 50005105 50005091 R Mitel ASU II Analog Services Unit with Power Supply

283,00 PLN
Telecommunication 600-1060-21 R ShoreTel SG-90V 2Ports 100Mbits 12Ports RJ11 Communication Cable Managed Rails

Telecommunication 600-1060-21 R ShoreTel SG-90V 2Ports 100Mbits 12Ports RJ11 Communication Cable Managed Rails

4 290,00 PLN
Telecommunication 700476005 2 700431778 700417462 700479702 Avaya IP Office 500 V2 Phone system with 2 modules and sd card -managed

Telecommunication 700476005 2 700431778 700417462 700479702 Avaya IP Office 500 V2 Phone system with 2 modules and sd card -managed

1 073,00 PLN
Telecommunication 800-06758-03 B0 Cisco OC12 1 port SFP

Telecommunication 800-06758-03 B0 Cisco OC12 1 port SFP

175,00 PLN
Telecommunication 800-06765-02 REV A0 Cisco TTC Timing Communication Control Card

Telecommunication 800-06765-02 REV A0 Cisco TTC Timing Communication Control Card

643,00 PLN
Telecommunication 800-3500-00 1.00 Acme NN3820 Net-Net Session Director

Telecommunication 800-3500-00 1.00 Acme NN3820 Net-Net Session Director

2 104,00 PLN
Telecommunication 87-31-00003 REV 005M Cisco OC12 1 port SFP

Telecommunication 87-31-00003 REV 005M Cisco OC12 1 port SFP

175,00 PLN
Telecommunication 881371R-02 2X 881377 881375 Aspect DCP-00 Digital communication processor 12x RJ45

Telecommunication 881371R-02 2X 881377 881375 Aspect DCP-00 Digital communication processor 12x RJ45

2 360,00 PLN
Telecommunication ACD02-0817JP S8300 MM760 MM710 MM716 X330STK Avaya G700 Media Gateway with Media Modules and Stacking Module

Telecommunication ACD02-0817JP S8300 MM760 MM710 MM716 X330STK Avaya G700 Media Gateway with Media Modules and Stacking Module

2 574,00 PLN
1 2 3
Oprogramowanie sklepu internetowego Sellingo.pl