Telecommunication



Tylko dostępne produkty

Switch GTPM00437 3X M1K-VM-4BRI FASB00730 2X FASU00611 FASU00612 FASU00669 FASU00625 LIC1 DEF1 Audiocodes Mediant 1000 Gateway Enterprise SBC 16Ports RJ-45 Managed

Switch GTPM00437 3X M1K-VM-4BRI FASB00730 2X FASU00611 FASU00612 FASU00669 FASU00625 LIC1 DEF1 Audiocodes Mediant 1000 Gateway Enterprise SBC 16Ports RJ-45 Managed

1 531,00 PLN
Switch GTPM00478 2X M1K-VM-4BRI FASB00730 2X FASU00611 FASU00612 FASB00822 FASU00625 Audiocodes Mediant 1000B Gateway Enterprise SBC 12Ports RJ-45 160GB HDD Managed

Switch GTPM00478 2X M1K-VM-4BRI FASB00730 2X FASU00611 FASU00612 FASB00822 FASU00625 Audiocodes Mediant 1000B Gateway Enterprise SBC 12Ports RJ-45 160GB HDD Managed

1 872,00 PLN
Switch GTPM00478 M1K-VM-4BRI FASB00730 2X FASU00611 FASU00612 WOOS R Audiocodes Mediant 1000B Gateway Enterprise SBC 8Ports RJ-45 Without Operating System Managed Rails

Switch GTPM00478 M1K-VM-4BRI FASB00730 2X FASU00611 FASU00612 WOOS R Audiocodes Mediant 1000B Gateway Enterprise SBC 8Ports RJ-45 Without Operating System Managed Rails

1 531,00 PLN
Telecommunication 0078200001 0063207205 0063207101 0063207001 0063206901 2X ACS150PFC R ADVA FSP 2000 MDXM- 5Ports SFP MDXM+ 6Ports SFP 4BSM-LC 5Ports SFP WCM-PL 1XGBIC PS 2X160W Rails

Telecommunication 0078200001 0063207205 0063207101 0063207001 0063206901 2X ACS150PFC R ADVA FSP 2000 MDXM- 5Ports SFP MDXM+ 6Ports SFP 4BSM-LC 5Ports SFP WCM-PL 1XGBIC PS 2X160W Rails

3 865,00 PLN
Telecommunication 03BA23266AAAA 02 Alcatel 4400 OmniPCX eUA 32 Telecommunication Board

Telecommunication 03BA23266AAAA 02 Alcatel 4400 OmniPCX eUA 32 Telecommunication Board

107,00 PLN
Telecommunication 03N7038 MultiTech MT5600BA MultiModem fax modem RS232

Telecommunication 03N7038 MultiTech MT5600BA MultiModem fax modem RS232

215,00 PLN
Telecommunication 19345 GA92-03613A MCP GA92-03285A GA92-03269A GA92-03236A  GA92-03252A WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7200 Phone System with MCP SVMi-20E 16DLI2 4BRI 8COMBO Modules Without Operating System

Telecommunication 19345 GA92-03613A MCP GA92-03285A GA92-03269A GA92-03236A GA92-03252A WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7200 Phone System with MCP SVMi-20E 16DLI2 4BRI 8COMBO Modules Without Operating System

1 289,00 PLN
Telecommunication 19800E KPOS71BMP1 UKA KP-OSDBDL2 EUS KPOS71BUNI UKA WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7100 Phone System with MP10 16DLI2 UNI Without OS

Telecommunication 19800E KPOS71BMP1 UKA KP-OSDBDL2 EUS KPOS71BUNI UKA WOOS Samsung OfficeServ 7100 Phone System with MP10 16DLI2 UNI Without OS

1 501,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23073ABAC 02 Alcatel BRA 2 Telecommunication board

Telecommunication 3BA23073ABAC 02 Alcatel BRA 2 Telecommunication board

124,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23129ABAC 04 Alcatel OmniPCX MMS FD Telecommunication Board

Telecommunication 3BA23129ABAC 04 Alcatel OmniPCX MMS FD Telecommunication Board

107,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23171AABD 01 Alcatel 4400 OmniPABX NDDI2 LS GS Telecommunication Board

Telecommunication 3BA23171AABD 01 Alcatel 4400 OmniPABX NDDI2 LS GS Telecommunication Board

856,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23193ACAF 03 3BA22263ABAAKAZZA 01 Alcatel OmniPCX 4400 INT-IP2 Telecommunication System Board

Telecommunication 3BA23193ACAF 03 3BA22263ABAAKAZZA 01 Alcatel OmniPCX 4400 INT-IP2 Telecommunication System Board

256,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23197BAED 03 MK2023GAS MT4LSDT1664AG-133D1 Alcatel 3BA 23197 Telecommunication board 20GB HDD 128MB SDRAM

Telecommunication 3BA23197BAED 03 MK2023GAS MT4LSDT1664AG-133D1 Alcatel 3BA 23197 Telecommunication board 20GB HDD 128MB SDRAM

3 852,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23225AABC 03 MK2023GAS MT4LSDT864AG-133G2 Alcatel 3BA 23225 Telecommunication board 20GB HDD 64MB SDRAM

Telecommunication 3BA23225AABC 03 MK2023GAS MT4LSDT864AG-133G2 Alcatel 3BA 23225 Telecommunication board 20GB HDD 64MB SDRAM

3 852,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23254AAAD 03 Alcatel 3BA 23254 Telecommunication board

Telecommunication 3BA23254AAAD 03 Alcatel 3BA 23254 Telecommunication board

2 568,00 PLN
Telecommunication 3BA23260AAAB 03 Alcatel 3B 23260 Telecommunication board

Telecommunication 3BA23260AAAB 03 Alcatel 3B 23260 Telecommunication board

1 926,00 PLN
1 2 3
Oprogramowanie sklepu internetowego Sellingo.pl